More Weather

Match 16 Races  More...
49er 16 Races  More...
RSXM 11 Races  More...
RSXW 11 Races  More...
Finn 11 Races  More...
Radial 11 Races  More...
Laser 11 Races  More...
470M 11 Races  More...
470W 11 Races  More...
Star 11 Races  More...
2.4m 10 Races  More...
Skud 10 Races  More...
Sonar 10 Races  More...

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

RSX WOMEN

ARG5 Jazmin LOPEZ BECKER Cnc R M 125
AUS15 Jessica CRISP R M 142

Rank :62
AUS254 Joanna STERLING Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron R M 129

Rank :58
AUS911 Allison SHREEVE Stormriders R M 158

Rank :72
BEL90 Sigrid RONDELEZ R M 143

Rank :24
BRA818 Patricia FREITAS Cbvm R M 150

Rank :28
CAN5 Dominique VALLEE Multivoile R M 148

Rank :18
CAN17 Nikola GIRKE Royal Vancouver Yacht Club R M 131

Rank :29
CHN1 Qiubin CHEN R M 109

Rank :40
CHN3 Huali ZHU R M 110

Rank :43
CHN6 Ning WANG R M 111

Rank :30
CHN7 Ling LI R M 112

Rank :35
CHN11 Peina CHEN R M 113

Rank :15
CHN47 Yue HUANG R M 114

Rank :1
ESP1 Blanca MANCHON Rcn Sevilla R M 128

Rank :4
ESP5 Marina ALABAU Rcn Sevilla R M 153
ESP11 Maria Antonia DOMINGUEZ Club Nautico Sevilla R M 130

Rank :22
FIN1 Tuuli PETAJA Hsk R M 108

Rank :3
FRA4 Picon CHARLINE Palmyr Atlantic Voile R M 123

Rank :7
FRA22 Eugénie RICARD YC Mauguio Carnon R M 105

Rank :10
FRA50 Marine RAMBAUD Centre Nautique Fouesnant Cornouaille R M 122

Rank :8
FRA53 Pauline PERRIN Club Voile Mayenne R M 127

Rank :48
GBR30 Izzy HAMILTON South West Lakes R M 141

Rank :59
GBR71 Claudia CARNEY Hssc R M 140

Rank :2
GBR94 Bryony SHAW Skandia R M 119

Rank :11
GER369 Moana DELLE R M 104

Rank :20
GRE3 Angeliki SKARLATOU Nokv R M 159
 HKG5 Hei Man CHAN Wahk R M 136

Rank :14
HKG8 Wai Kei CHAN R M 135

Rank :78
HKG28 Sin Lam LO Wahk R M 137

Rank :27
HUN7 Diana DETRE Balatonfuredi Yacht Club R M 151

Rank :34
ISR1111 Lee KORZITS Michmoret R M 160

Rank :19
ITA25 Alessandra SENSINI C.c. Aniene R M 152

Rank :12
ITA46 Flavia TARTAGLINI S.v.g.d.f R M 139

Rank :47
JPN9 Yasuko KOSUGE Jsaf R M 126

Rank :21
JPN470 Yuki SUNAGA Mikihouse R M 138
MEX5 Demita VEGA DE LILLE Cozumel R M 162
NED11 Marcelien BOS -DE KONING Wsv Hoorn R M 144

Rank :37
NED171 Lilian DE GEUS Almerecentraal R M 133

Rank :122
NED172 Esther DE GEUS R M 0132

Rank :46
NOR23 Maria Aadland MOLLESTAD Kns R M 157

Rank :45
NZL3 Steffanie WILLIAMS Takapuna Boating Club R M 120
NZL9 Natalia KOSINSKA Enduranz R M 155

Rank :60
NZL99 Justina SELLERS Takapuna Boating Club R M 118

Rank :66
NZL110 Jazmine LYNCH Takapuna Boating Club R M 117
 POL7 Maja Dziarnowska DZIARNOWSKA R M 146
 POL8 Zofia KLEPACKA R M 149
 POL20 Agata BRYGOA R M 147
 POL21 Magorzata BIELECKA R M 145
POL111 Marta HLAVATY Hestia Sopot R M 156

Rank :64
POR1 Carolina MENDELBLATT Cvp R M

Rank :116
SIN1 Amanda NG Singaporesailing R M 115

Rank :112
SIN11 Audrey YONG Singaporesailing R M 116

Rank :76
THA4 Napalai TANSAI Windsurfing Association Of Thailand(wath) R M 106

Rank :102
THA57 Siripon KAEWDUANG-NGAM Windsurfing Association Of Thailand(wath) R M 107

Rank :16
UKR9 Olga MASLIVETS Donetsk R M 121

Rank :44
USA3 Farrah HALL R M 124

Rank :113
USA9 Solvig SAYRE Us Sailing Team Alphagraphics R M 101

Rank :132
USA31 Kathleen TOCKE Nyyc. Buffalo Canoe Club R M 161

Rank :132
USA294 Margot SAMSON R M 102

RSX Women Entries : 60

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
606060

Last update 20/09/2019 19:26:31

6-11 June 2011, Weymouth, UK
Newsletter

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.
EntryID
Password