More Weather

Match 16 Races  More...
49er 16 Races  More...
RSXM 11 Races  More...
RSXW 11 Races  More...
Finn 11 Races  More...
Radial 11 Races  More...
Laser 11 Races  More...
470M 11 Races  More...
470W 11 Races  More...
Star 11 Races  More...
2.4m 10 Races  More...
Skud 10 Races  More...
Sonar 10 Races  More...

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

RSX MEN


Rank :62
ARG5 Martin BERARDO R M 037

Rank :40
ARG8 Reutemann MARIANO Nautico Cordoba R M 030
 ARG15 Julian LOPEZ BECKER Cnc R M 036

Rank :148
AUS1 Jimmy LEVY Ymca R M 067

Rank :111
AUS31 Tim GOURLAY Fremantle Sailing Club R M 011

Rank :129
AUS833 Luke BAILLIE Rqys R M 083

Rank :195
AUS2422 Patrick VOS Fremantle Sailing Club R M 057

Rank :229
BER1 Alex JONES R M 079

Rank :14
BRA1 Ricardo SANTOS Cbvm R M 035

Rank :45
CAN11 David HAYES Twc/rcyc R M 025
 CAN33 Zachary PLAVSIC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club R M 085

Rank :36
CHN2 Aichen WANG R M 012

Rank :56
CHN5 Liwei WU R M 013

Rank :68
CHN7 Chuankun SHI R M 018

Rank :69
CHN8 Zhennan FANG R M 014

Rank :150
CHN9 Jinyu ZHU R M 015

Rank :85
CHN91 Yikai HUANG R M 017
COL4 Santiago GRILLO Club Nautico Del Calima R M 0044

Rank :80
CRO751 Luka MRATOVIC Mornar R M 069

Rank :7
CYP1 Andreas CARIOLOU R M 077

Rank :71
CZE130 Karel LAVICKY YC Dim Bezdrev R M 043

Rank :4
ESP7 Ivan PASTOR Cn Santa Pola R M 033

Rank :22
ESP8 Juan Manuel MORENO Club Golf Vistahermosa R M 016
ESP13 Marcos FERNANDEZ Nautico Cangas R M 061

Rank :216
ESP29 Sergi ESCANDELL MARI Club Vela Formentera R M 054

Rank :214
ESP38 Joan Carles CARDONA BOCARANDO C.v.formentera /balearia / C.t.e Escola Balear / Sumavalors R M 055

Rank :288
ESP47 Marti JUAN MAYANS Club Vela Formentera R M 056

Rank :35
FRA1 Benjamin TILLIER Ang New Caledonia R M 004

Rank :26
FRA5 Martin GAVERIAUX Cn Lorient R M 071
FRA6 Bontemps JULIEN Asptt Nantes R M 051

Rank :219
FRA9 Jérôme PASQUETTE Crocodiles De L'elorn R M 072

Rank :27
FRA19 Hug LOUIS BENOIT YCpr R M 006
FRA25 Maxime Lhuillier LHUILLIER Crocos R M 032

Rank :114
FRA26 Morgann BEHREL Crocodiles De L'elorn R M 073

Rank :94
FRA77 Le Coq PIERRE R M 029

Rank :23
FRA115 Nicolas LE GAL R M 005

Rank :9
GBR1 Nick DEMPSEY Volvo For Life R M 065

Rank :30
GBR7 Elliot CARNEY R M 059

Rank :225
GBR17 Connor BAINBRIDGE Wpnsa R M 042

Rank :119
GBR21 Jamie INGRAM R M 009

Rank :55
GBR41 Ali MASTERS Wpnsa R M 045

Rank :215
GBR178 Brian WILSON R M 086
GBR453 Matthew BROWN Northampton Sailing Club R M 027

Rank :157
GBR931 Tom SQUIRES Oxford Sailing Club R M 010

Rank :201
GBR957 Lee MARRS Croft Farm R M 028

Rank :15
GER3 Toni WILHELM Württembergischer Yacht-club R M 062

Rank :8
GRE8 Byron KOKKALANIS R M 076

Rank :63
GRE1111 Stefanos LEONETTI Nokb R M 019

Rank :31
HKG2 Ho Tsun LEUNG R M 047

Rank :34
HKG18 Kwok Fai CHENG R M 046

Rank :64
HUN1 Áron GÁDORFALVI Byc R M 0074

Rank :5
ISR11 Shahar ZUBARI Eilat R M 070

Rank :1
ISR21 Nimrod MASHIAH Mikhmoret Emek Hefer R M
ITA2 Marcantonio BAGLIONE Albaria Asd R M 007

Rank :25
ITA9 Federico ESPOSITO Ffoo Polizia Di Stato R M 0084

Rank :190
JPN5 Takeshi KANAEKO Gihu R M 052

Rank :29
JPN11 Makoto TOMIZAWA Kanto-auto-works R M 075

Rank :99
KOR15 Junho CHO Seoul R M 001

Rank :72
KOR62 Byunggun LEE Ksaf R M 050

Rank :39
KOR71 Taehoon LEE Ksaf R M 048

Rank :78
KOR141 Wonwoo CHO Ksaf R M 049

Rank :102
MEX1 David MIER Y TERAN R M 068

Rank :10
NED8 Dorian VAN RIJSSELBERGE Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M 080

Rank :53
NOR7 Sebastian WANG-HANSEN Kns R M 066

Rank :21
NZL1 Tom ASHLEY R M 034

Rank :13
NZL151 Jp TOBIN R M 081

Rank :191
NZL474 Carl EVANS Kohimarama R M 058
 POL7 Maksymilian WÓJCIK R M 022
 POL82 Piotr Myszka MYSZKA R M 020
 POL101 Micha MAJEWSKI R M 023
 POL126 Przemek MIARCZYNSKI R M 082
 POL738 Lukasz GRODZICKI R M 021

Rank :28
POR75 Joăo RODRIGUES Centro Treino Mar - Madeira R M 031

Rank :250
RUS4 Dmitry POLISCHUK Krasnodar Sailing SChool R M 063

Rank :194
SIN1 Jun Hao LO Singaporesailing R M 041

Rank :96
SIN2 Leonard ONG Singaporesailing R M 038

Rank :141
SIN5 Shaun POW Singaporesailing R M 040

Rank :204
SIN55 Merrick PHANG Singaporesailing R M 039

Rank :192
SLO30 Aljaz MASLO Jk Pirat R M 0053

Rank :51
SUI31 Richard STAUFFACHER SC St. Moritz R M 064
THA1 Natthaphong PHONOPPHARAT Windsurfing Association Of Thailand(wath) R M 003
THA8 Ake BOONSAWAD Windsurfing Association Of Thailand(wath) R M 002

Rank :83
TPE8 Hao ( Howard) CHANG Chinese Taipei R M 008

Rank :12
UKR19 Maksym OBEREMKO Donetsk R M 026

Rank :38
USA1 Ben BARGER Spyc R M 078

Rank :76
USA7 Robert WILLIS Usstag/columbia Yacht Club R M 060

RSX Men Entries : 86

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
868686

Last update 21/06/2019 00:49:37

6-11 June 2011, Weymouth, UK
Newsletter

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.
EntryID
Password