More Weather

Match 16 Races  More...
49er 16 Races  More...
RSXM 11 Races  More...
RSXW 11 Races  More...
Finn 11 Races  More...
Radial 11 Races  More...
Laser 11 Races  More...
470M 11 Races  More...
470W 11 Races  More...
Star 11 Races  More...
2.4m 10 Races  More...
Skud 10 Races  More...
Sonar 10 Races  More...

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

LASER


Rank :104
ARG186972 Nicolás SCHARGORDSKY Nautico San Pedro R M 216

Rank :7
ARG195385 Julio ALSOGARAY Yacht Club Argentino R M 219

Rank :238
ARG195661 Yago LANGE Cnsi R M 208

Rank :35
AUS197484 Tom BURTON Gosford Sailing Club R M 173

Rank :1
AUS197541 Tom SLINGSBY Gosford Sailing Club R M 172

Rank :44
AUS198095 James BURMAN Hunters Hill / Mhyc R M 270
 AUS199060 Mark WHITTINGTON Fremantle Sailing Club R M 229

Rank :208
AUS199097 Ki-raphael SULKOWSKI Rfbc,fsc R M 170

Rank :21
AUS201072 Ryan PALK Nyrc R M 174

Rank :77
AUS201416 Jared WEST Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron R M 175

Rank :11
AUT189537 Andreas GERITZER Uycns R M 287

Rank :203
AUT191384 Matthias SAILER Uyc Wolfgangsee R M 233

Rank :42
BEL199253 Wannes VAN LAER Bryc R M 198

Rank :172
BRA172402 Eduardo COUTO Iate Clube Do Rio De Janeiro R M 387

Rank :10
BRA179007 Bruno FONTES Cbvm R M 249

Rank :691
BUL198960 Valentin NEDYALKOV YSC Nessebar 2009 R M 259

Rank :14
CAN185371 David WRIGHT Royal Canadian Yacht Club R M 261

Rank :79
CAN194538 Evert MCLAUGHLIN Royal Canadian Yacht Club R M 282
 CAN195930 Robert DAVIS Kingston Yacht Club R M 238

Rank :36
CAN197120 Lee PARKHILL R M 199

Rank :99
CAN197121 Evan LEWIS Rcyc R M 200

Rank :116
CAN197160 Alexander HEINZEMANN R M 0286

Rank :102
CAN197561 Tom RAMSHAW International Sailing Academy R M 283

Rank :84
CAN199191 Gregory CLUNIES Rcyc R M 260

Rank :107
CAN200051 Matthew RYDER Rcyc R M 280

Rank :16
CHI161167 Matias DEL SOLAR Club De Veleros Laguna Aculeo R M 236

Rank :343
COK195702 Grand POIRI Manihiki Sailing Club R M 214

Rank :758
COK201516 Peter HENRY Manihiki Sailing Club R M 241

Rank :93
DEN196656 Mads BENDIX Fredericia- Fs R M 224

Rank :83
DEN196987 Thorbjoern SCHIERUP Kaloevig Baadelaug R M 217

Rank :75
DOM186128 Raul AGUAYO Club Nautico De Santo Domingo R M 264

Rank :687
ESA199081 Enrique Jose ARATHOON Corinto R M 196

Rank :8
ESP188623 Hernandez JAVIER R M

Rank :73
ESP193022 Jesus ROGEL SANCHEZ R.c.n.torrevieja R M 203
ESP195161 Angelo TABERNERO CORTÉS Chocolat Factory R M 256

Rank :103
ESP195551 Pablo GUITIAN Cn Elcano R M 226

Rank :66
EST198224 Karl-martin RAMMO Ropk/tjk R M 178

Rank :59
EST200064 Argo VOOREMAA Kjk R M 213
FIN192591 Oscar DANNSTROM Ayc R M 267

Rank :112
FIN200827 Fredrik WESTMAN Hsf R M 230

Rank :18
FRA196700 Bernaz JEAN-BAPTISTE Cns Maxime R M 268

Rank :55
FRA196713 Rodrigue CABAZ Sno Nantes R M 263

Rank :832
GBR180952 Andrew LE GRICE Stokes Bay SC R M 0265
GBR181920 Stephen COCKERILL Hill Head R M 182
GBR185601 Julian ELWOOD Royal Winderemere YC R M 285

Rank :801
GBR194859 Oscar MCVEIGH Wpsc R M 289

Rank :118
GBR194878 Eifion MON Rwbsc R M 245

Rank :799
GBR195302 Elliot HANSON Redesmere SC R M 258

Rank :268
GBR195988 Rob HOLMES Rya R M 257

Rank :81
GBR197679 Alex MILLS BARTON Newhaven And Seaford SC R M 202
GBR197937 Steven MACQUEEN Itchenor S C R M 288

Rank :2
GBR198211 Nick THOMPSON Rlyc R M

Rank :788
GBR198909 Peter MCCOY Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club R M 278

Rank :641
GBR200225 Matt REID Spinnaker R M 232

Rank :179
GBR200886 Martin EVANS Dabchicks R M 201
 GBR200887 Ben CORNISH Exe Sailing Club R M 183

Rank :791
GBR200889 Jack WETHERELL Beaver Sailing Club R M

Rank :4
GBR201394 Paul GOODISON Ulley S.c R M 177

Rank :31
GER198981 Malte KAMRATH R M 194

Rank :19
GER200055 Philipp BUHL SCai Immenstadt R M 235

Rank :27
GER200058 Simon GROTELÜSCHEN R M 206

Rank :29
GUA192384 Juan Ignacio MAEGLI Guatemala R M 240

Rank :39
HUN197711 Zsombor BERECZ Vvsi SC R M 266

Rank :696
IND190899 Gajender SINGH Army Yachting Node R M 275
 IND197886 Naveen Kumar MARUPUDI Army Yachting Node R M 274

Rank :679
IRL192541 Chris RUSSELL Slyc / Club Nautico Castillo Del Aguila R M 167

Rank :682
IRL196734 Chris PENNEY East Antrim Boat Club R M 239

Rank :310
IRL196993 Ronan CULL Howth Yacht Club R M 176

Rank :105
IRL197697 James ESPEY Ballyholme Yacht Club R M 171

Rank :74
ISR197293 Yuval BOTZER R M 0244

Rank :60
ITA199117 Michele REGOLO Svgdf R M 252

Rank :141
JPN187427 Shinnosuke YASUDA Kanoya R M 191

Rank :684
JPN196466 Kenji NANRI Genkai Sail Club R M 192

Rank :113
JPN197485 Ian HALL Fukuoka Yacht Club R M 205

Rank :283
JPN199064 Kota JO Security Protection Network R M 188

Rank :683
JPN199065 Hisaki NAGAI Toyoda Gosei R M 193

Rank :224
KOR193411 Hyunsoo YOON Ksaf R M 222
 KOR197662 Ha JEEMIN R M 248

Rank :136
LTU195204 Rokas MILEVICIUS Bangputys R M 254

Rank :152
MEX176107 Pablo RABAGO R M 204

Rank :111
MEX187162 Ricardo MONTEMAYOR Royal Vancouver Yacht Club R M 187

Rank :114
MON199411 Desprat DAMIEN YC Monaco R M 218

Rank :48
NED179398 Eduardo VAN VIANEN R M 242

Rank :121
NED191448 Douwe BROEKENS Wsv Hoorn R M 225

Rank :13
NED192625 Rutger VAN SCHAARDENBURG Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M 247

Rank :94
NED194869 Nicholas HEINER Wv Almere R M 269

Rank :12
NED197520 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M 276

Rank :78
NOR196988 Mathias MOLLATT Moss Sf R M 253

Rank :68
NOR199076 Kristian RUTH Asker Seilforening R M 0243

Rank :5
NZL192703 Mike BULLLOT Murrays Bay Sailing Club R M 234

Rank :315
NZL196868 Spencer LOXTON Onerhai R M 251

Rank :37
NZL196871 Sam MEECH Typbc/mbsc R M 220

Rank :23
NZL198109 Andy MALONEY Mbsc R M 221

Rank :28
NZL199218 Andrew MURDOCH Kerikeri Cruising Club R M 279

Rank :9
NZL199238 Josh JUNIOR Worser Bay R M 271

Rank :38
POL197723 Jonasz STELMASZYK Kssw R M 277

Rank :202
POL200986 Bartosz RAKOCY Zlkl Kiekrz R M 284

Rank :675
RSA188079 Rudy MCNEILL Point Yacht Club R M 272

Rank :64
RUS190359 Sergey KOMISSAROV Gumo Clvs R M 209

Rank :67
RUS190707 Igor LISOVENKO Rus 7, Valars R M 0281

Rank :80
SIN185328 Colin CHENG Singaporesailing R M 190

Rank :414
SIN189027 Scott Glen SYDNEY Singaporesailing R M 189

Rank :143
SLO191747 Karlo HMELJAK J.k. Jadro Koper R M 180

Rank :236
SLO193015 Luka DOMIJAN YC Portorož R M 197

Rank :133
SLO199698 Nik PLETIKOS YCb R M 231

Rank :192
SRB189439 Dany STANISIC Ajk Beograd R M 228

Rank :72
SUI194305 Christian STEIGER SCsg R M 186

Rank :92
SUI199025 Guillaume GIROD Société Nautique De Genčve R M 179

Rank :34
SUI199103 Christoph BOTTONI Cvll / Manly Yacht Club R M 185

Rank :97
SWE195692 Victor VÄSTERNÄS R M 273

Rank :22
SWE196705 Emil CEDERGARDH Gkss R M 215

Rank :24
SWE197109 Jesper STĹLHEIM Ksss R M 211

Rank :26
SWE199071 Johan WIGFORSS Gkss R M 250

Rank :32
SWE199072 Rasmus MYRGREN Royal Gothenburg Yacht Club R M 262

Rank :132
TRI201083 Andrew LEWIS Ttsa R M 184

Rank :50
URU187121 Alejandro FOGLIA Yacht Club Punta Del Este R M 207

Rank :62
USA166839 Kyle ROGACHENKO Toms River Yacht Club R M 166

Rank :86
USA182345 Charlie BUCKINGHAM Newport Harbor Yacht Club R M 255

Rank :100
USA188149 Greg MARTINEZ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club R M 212

Rank :53
USA194015 Robert CRANE Noroton Yacht Club R M 168

Rank :56
USA195125 Brad FUNK Lauderdale Yacht Club R M 246

Rank :20
USA199023 Clay JOHNSON Eastern YC/Little Egg Harbor YC R M 169

Rank :49
USA199058 Frederick VRANIZAN Seattle Yacht Club R M 181

Rank :91
VEN165028 Jose RUIZ Layc R M 195

Laser Entries : 124

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
124124124

Last update 20/09/2019 19:07:57

6-11 June 2011, Weymouth, UK
Newsletter

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.
EntryID
Password