More Weather

Match 16 Races  More...
49er 16 Races  More...
RSXM 11 Races  More...
RSXW 11 Races  More...
Finn 11 Races  More...
Radial 11 Races  More...
Laser 11 Races  More...
470M 11 Races  More...
470W 11 Races  More...
Star 11 Races  More...
2.4m 10 Races  More...
Skud 10 Races  More...
Sonar 10 Races  More...

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

FINN


Rank :14
AUS1 Brendan CASEY Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron R M 411

Rank :65
AUS2 Rob MCMILLAN Rpayc R M 409

Rank :144
AUS11 Shaun WELLS Cronulla Sailing Club R M 421

Rank :39
AUS235 Timothy CASTLES Fremantle Sailing Club R M 410

Rank :85
AUS261 Oliver TWEDDELL Sandringham Yacht Club R M 438

Rank :23
AUT3 Florian RAUDASCHL Uyc Wolfgangsee R M 0444

Rank :35
BRA109 Jorge ZARIFF Cbvm R M 450

Rank :37
CAN5 Greg DOUGLAS R M 414
CAN9 Rob HEMMING R M 412

Rank :69
CAN26 Paul BRIKIS Rcyc R M 452

Rank :72
CAN110 Martin ROBITAILLE RCYC R M 415

Rank :58
CAN902 Brendan WILTON Rnsys R M 432

Rank :2
CRO524 Ivan KLJAKOVIC GASPIC SC Zenta Split R M 443

Rank :43
CZE52 Tomas VIKA YC Cheb R M 408

Rank :41
DEN2 Jonas HŲGH-CHRISTENSEN Royal Danish Yachtclub R M 435

Rank :5
ESP100 Rafael TRUJILLO Cn La Linea R 0454

Rank :15
EST2 Deniss KARPAK S4g Karpak Sailing Team R M 416

Rank :40
EST11 Lauri VÄINSALU Ropk R M 433

Rank :27
FIN218 Tapio NIRKKO Espoon Pursiseura R M 436
 FRA21 Mathieu COLIN DE VERDIERE Coulapic2 R M 453

Rank :9
FRA29 Thomas LE BRETON Sr Brest R M 424

Rank :8
FRA112 Jonathan LOBERT Sno Nantes R M 423

Rank :47
GBR3 Ben AINSLIE Rcyc R M 417

Rank :3
GBR11 Ed WRIGHT Rya R M 434

Rank :234
GBR18 James HADDEN Mountbatten SC R M 405
 GBR23 Harry BRIDDON Ogston Sailing Club R M 459

Rank :4
GBR41 Giles SCOTT Wpnsa R M 402

Rank :11
GBR85 Andrew MILLS Queen Mary R M 401

Rank :20
GBR88 Mark ANDREWS Largs S C R M 406

Rank :117
GER127 Julian MASSLER Yachtclub Radolfzell R M 425
GER151 Matthias MILLER Wyc R M 426

Rank :62
GER712 Christoph FROH R M 427

Rank :24
GER771 Jan KURFELD Yachtclub Wismar 61 E.v, R M 422

Rank :74
IRL4 Ross HAMILTON Royal Irish Yacht Club R M 449

Rank :31
ITA123 Filippo BALDASSARI Svgdf R M 451

Rank :245
LTU7 Tauras RYMONIS Lfa R M 0456

Rank :30
NED83 Timo HAGOORT Kmjc R M 0445

Rank :6
NED842 Pieter-jan POSTMA Appm / Gaastra / Hit Masts / Wcpa R M 0446

Rank :7
NZL1 Dan SLATER Murrays Bay Sailing Club R M 437
NZL7 Bradley DOUGLAS Wakatere R M 404

Rank :51
NZL8 Matt COUTTS Mbsc R M 442

Rank :26
POL7 Rafal SZUKIEL Aks Osw Olsztyn R M 419

Rank :17
POL17 Piotr KULA Btz Brügmann Biskupiec R M 420

Rank :50
RUS1 Alexey SELIVANOV Krasnodar Sailing SChool R M 447

Rank :12
SLO5 Gasper VINCEC Jd Finn Slovenija R M 407

Rank :16
SLO573 Vasilij ˇBOGAR Jk Burja Izola R M 458

Rank :136
SUI5 Christoph CHRISTEN Yachtclub Bielersee R M 428

Rank :119
SUI63 Thomas GAUTSCHI Yacht Club Biel R M 440
 SUI84 Silvan HOFER R M 429

Rank :19
SWE6 Bjorn ALLANSSON Goteborgs Kungliga Segelsallskap R M 448

Rank :18
SWE11 Daniel BIRGMARK Goteborgs Kungliga Segelsallskap R M 457

Rank :92
SWE736 Johan TILLANDER Ksss R M 418

Rank :57
TUR35 Efe KUYUMCU Cesme Sailing Club R M 439

Rank :1
USA4 Zach RAILEY Stfyc R M 441

Rank :97
USA21 Gordon LAMPHERE Lake Geneva Yacht Club R M 430

Rank :45
USA40 Luke LAWRENCE U.s.sailing U.d.t. R M 455

Rank :67
USA74 Henry SPRAGUE Force 10 YC R M 403

Rank :172
USA81 Joshua REVKIN Williams College R M 413

Rank :25
USA1140 Caleb PAINE Southwestern Yacht Club R M 432

Finn Entries : 59

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
595958

Last update 20/09/2019 19:46:42

6-11 June 2011, Weymouth, UK
Newsletter

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.
EntryID
Password