More Weather

Match 16 Races  More...
49er 16 Races  More...
RSXM 11 Races  More...
RSXW 11 Races  More...
Finn 11 Races  More...
Radial 11 Races  More...
Laser 11 Races  More...
470M 11 Races  More...
470W 11 Races  More...
Star 11 Races  More...
2.4m 10 Races  More...
Skud 10 Races  More...
Sonar 10 Races  More...

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

49ER


Rank :11
AUS2 Nathan OUTTERIDGE
Iain JENSEN
Rsys R M 0540

Rank :24
AUS1134 Will PHILLIPS
Sam PHILLIPS
Sscbc R M 0538

Rank :29
AUS1140 Steven THOMAS
Nick BROWNIE
Royal Perth Yacht Club R M 0551

Rank :66
AUS1192 Thomas JOHNSON
Rhys MARA
Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club R M 0572

Rank :31
AUT70 Thomas ZAJAC
Thomas CZAJKA
Byc R M 0561

Rank :1
AUT84 Nico Luca Marc DELLE KARTH
Nikolaus Leopold RESCH
Kufsteiner Yacht Club R M 0562

Rank :145
BER1108 Jesse KIRKLAND
Alexader KIRKLAND
Bermuda Sailing R M 0566

Rank :18
CAN49 Gordon COOK
Hunter LOWDEN
Rcyc R M 0546

Rank :40
CAN1168 Jonathan LADHA
Daniel INKPEN
Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club R M 0558

Rank :30
CAN1198 Billy GOODERHAM
Ian HOGAN
Royal Canadian Yacht Club R M 0570

Rank :71
CHI1216 Pablo HERMAN
Luis Felipe HERMAN
Cnp R M 0559

Rank :13
CRO113 Pavle KOSTOV
Petar CUPAC
Jedrilicarski Klub Uskok R M 0543

Rank :9
DEN9 Allan NORREGAARD
Peter LANG
Kolding Sejlklub R M 0550

Rank :15
DEN1114 Peter KRUGER ANDERSEN
Nicolai THORSELL
Royal Danish Yacht Club/kbl R M 0565

Rank :55
DEN1121 Niels Joachim GORMSEN
Anders THOMSEN
Hs R M 0554

Rank :56
DEN1221 Jonas WARRER
Soren HANSEN
Konglig Dansk Sejlklub / Aarhus Sejlklub R M 0581

Rank :54
ESP1151 Carlos PAZ
Anton PAZ
Lc Villagarcia R M 0537

Rank :23
ESP1220 Federico ALONSO
Arturo ALONSO
Rcar R M 0536

Rank :77
EST372 Tonis HAAVEL
Lenart KIVISTIK
Noblessner R M 0571
FRA4 Stéphane CHRISTIDIS
Peter Hansen
Aix-les-bains R M 0544

Rank :38
FRA114 Mathieu FREI
Yann ROCHERIEUX
Société Des Régates Calédoniennes R M 0526

Rank :26
FRA1106 Axel SILVY
Ulysse HOFFMANN
La Pelle R M 0564

Rank :27
FRA1162 Julien D'ORTOLI
Noé DELPECH
YCpr R M 0552

Rank :5
GBR5 Dylan FLETCHER
Alain SIGN
Northampton Sailing Club R M 522

Rank :4
GBR6 Chris DRAPER
Peter GREENHALGH
Wpnsa R M 523

Rank :3
GBR7 Stevie MORRISON
Ben RHODES
Exe.s.c R M 0541

Rank :2
GBR8 John PINK
Rick PEACOCK
R M 521

Rank :21
GBR10 Paul BROTHERTON
Mark ASQUITH
Ullswater YC R M 0532

Rank :171
GBR224 Simon MARKS
Nick MURRAY
Datchet Water SC R M 0580

Rank :132
GBR644 Max RICHARDSON
Nick REDDING
Hastings S.c. R M 0534

Rank :9999
GBR901 David CONLON
Finbar ANDERSON
Brightlingsea Sailing Club R M 0569

Rank :155
GBR1023 Bleddyn MON
George HAND
Rwbsc, Pwllheli SC R M 0575

Rank :172
GBR1037 Rupert TILDESLEY
Paul HOAD
Dovey Yacht Club R M 0584

Rank :9999
GBR1110 Dan HENDERSON
Peter PERERA
Thorpe Bay YC R M 0568

Rank :9999
GBR1182 Miles BURRAGE
Mason BURRAGE
Thorpe Bay YC R M 0557

Rank :10
GBR1183 Dave EVANS
Ed POWYS
Lisvane R M 0539

Rank :22
GER74 Leopold FRICKE
Lorenz HUBER
Chiemsee Yacht Club R M 0533

Rank :25
GER100 Erik HEIL
Thomas PLOESSEL
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein R M 0535

Rank :20
GER212 Lennart BRIESENICK-PUDENZ
Julian Morten MASSMANN
Flensburger Segel Club R M 0567

Rank :64
GER216 Jan Hauke ERICHSEN
Finn MRUGALLA
Flensburger Segel Club R M 0547

Rank :16
GER961 Tobias SCHADEWALDT
Hannes BAUMANN
Nrv R M 0577

Rank :44
GER1164 Max RIEGER
Moritz RIEGER
Wyc R M 524

Rank :35
GER1208 Julian RAMM
Oliver LEWIN
Kieler Yacht-club R M 0578

Rank :28
IRL300 Ryan SEATON
Matthew MCGOVERN
Ballyholme/carrickfergus YC R M 0556

Rank :142
IRL1125 Ed BUTLER
Ben LYNCH
Rsgyc R M 0525

Rank :6
ITA3 Pietro SIBELLO
Gianfranco SIBELLO
Fiamme Gialle R M 0549

Rank :32
JPN81 Yukio MAKINO
Kenji TAKAHASHI
Eyc R M 0563

Rank :108
MEX1070 Jorge MURRIETA
Alejandro MURRIETA
Cna/cya R M 0560

Rank :141
MLT1176 Benji BORG
Sebastian RIPARD
Malta Young Sailors Club R M 0548

Rank :12
NZL111 Peter BURLING
Blair TUKE
Tauranga/kerikeri R M 0531

Rank :34
POL42 Lukasz PRZYBYTEK
Pawel KOLODZINSKI
Dkz R M 0542

Rank :67
POL52 Tomasz JANUSZEWSKI
Jacek NOWAK
Azs Uwm Olsztyn R M 0545

Rank :63
POL117 Marcin CZAJKOWSKI
Jacek PIASECKI
Ykp Gdynia R M 0576

Rank :39
POR118 Bernardo FREITAS
Francisco ANDRADE
Clube Naval De Cascais R M 0582

Rank :43
POR1149 Jorge LIMA
José COSTA
Associação Naval Do Guadiana R M 0574

Rank :9999
RSA77 Matthew RICKARD
Andrew TARBOTON
Hmyc R M 0583

Rank :36
SWE1184 Charlie EKBERG
Kalle TORLÉN
Ksss R M 0527

Rank :51
SWE1196 Jonas VON GEIJER
Niclas DÜRING
Gkss R M 0530

Rank :45
SWE1219 Carl P SYLVAN
Otto HAMEL
Gkss R M 0555

Rank :88
USA1097 Ryan PESCH
Trevor BURD
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club R M 0528

Rank :14
USA1193 Erik STORCK
Trevor MOORE
Nyyc/usstag R M 0529

Rank :81
USA1202 Kevin JEWETT
Mike KUSCHNER
Lake Geneva Yacht Club R M 0553

Rank :42
USA1214 Zach BROWN
Val SMITH
R M 0573

Rank :59
USA1223 Jonathan GOLDSBERRY
Charlie SMYTHE
Sfyc R M 0579

49er Entries : 64

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
646464

Last update 20/11/2019 09:03:05

6-11 June 2011, Weymouth, UK
Newsletter

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.
EntryID
Password