M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

29ER

 DEN1732 Mads Emil LûBECK
Marie THUSGAARD OLSEN
Yf R M
 GBR157 Ian PAYNE
Chris BERRY
Draycote Water SC R M
 GBR167 Josh DAVIES
Jake DAVIES
Pwllheli & Nefyn R M
 GBR312 Glen BURROWS
Patrick FORD
Draycote R M
 GBR346 Hannah GOLTON
Ross BLACKLEDGE
Herne Bay Sailing Club R M
 GBR394 Edward CONNELLAN
Matthew RHODES
Middle Nene SC R M
 GBR396 Sam SMITH
Dominick BURKE
Royal Hospital SChool R M
 GBR470 Adam KAY
Joseph WINBUSH
Warsash SC R M
 GBR475 Amber BROWN
Jamie BROWN
Weston Sailing Club R M
 GBR544 Freddie SMITHERS
Jack TRIGGER
Bosham SC R M
 GBR605 Will ARNDT
Nicola SMITH
Bough Beech R M
 GBR722 Robert MORRIS
George SHELLEY
SCYC & Shropshire Sailing Club R M
 GBR723 Edward COATES
Tom NICHOLLS
Bough Beech Sailing Club R M
 GBR734 Seb BAUCUTT
Cameron TALBOTT
Essex Yacht Club R M
 GBR736 Ruth ALLAN
Tess ALLAN
Emsworth SC R M
 GBR772 Vikki PAYNE
Stephanie ORTON
Emsworth Sailing Club R M
 GBR773 Luke BURYWOOD
Ben BATTEN
Lymington Town R M
 GBR782 Josh RIDLEY
Jamie JOHNSON
Plymouth Youth Sailing R M
 GBR838 Peter SEDGEWICK
Joshua O' BRIEN
R M
 GBR900 Matt VENABLES
Will ALLOWAY
Rutland SC R M
 GBR1157 Rob LOVERIDGE
Emma LOVERIDGE
Draycote Water R M
 GBR1196 Charlotte HOOPER
Molly BROWN
Royal Burnham Yacht Club R M
 GBR1221 Harry BOWERMAN
Toby HODGE
Hisc R M
 GBR1233 Gavin PAGE
Thomas SCOTT
Dabchicks Sailing Club R M
 GBR1240 Owen BOWERMAN
Alice MASTERMAN
Hisc R M
 GBR1241 Art ROMANO
Ed ROMANO
Lymington R M
 GBR1244 Joan FURNESS
Will CARLISE
Draycote Water R M
 GBR1278 Chris COWAN
James CUNNISON
Porchester R M
 GBR1285 Catherine HIDE
Ellie HIDE
Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club R M
 GBR1329 Sara JACKSON
Lewis Kneale
Llandegfedd SC R M
 GBR1490 Curtis MEARNS
Jamie CATCHPOLE
Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club R M
 GBR1509 Callum ELLIS
Will HARRIS
Queen Mary Sailing Club R M
 GBR1616 Alex ORTON
Abbie PAGE
Chichester R M
 GBR1661 Tom BUCKTROUT
Jeremy WILLIAMSON
Grafham Water Sailing Club R M
 GBR1667 Morgan PEACH
Will GLOVER
Royal Torbay YC R M
 GBR1702 Henry LLOYD WILLIAMS
Sam BATTEN
Lymington R M
 GBR1754 Ollie COOPER
James POYNER
Hisc R M
 GBR1765 Maddy ANDERSON
Hugh WARD
Brightlingsea S C R M
 GBR1782 George MEREDITH
Ashley GREENALL
Grafham Water SC R M
 GBR1817 James BOLINGBROKE
Tim WALTON
Dabchicks S C R M
 GBR1858 Jack HAWKINS
Christopher THOMAS
Restronguet Sailing Club R M

29er Entries : 41

420

 GBR51174 Jennifer ABRAHAM
Eilidh MCINTYRE
Helensburgh Sailing Club R M
 GBR51357 Oliver MULVEHILL-WILSON
Max BURROWS
Northampton R M
 GBR51369 Alice COURAGE
Libby COURAGE
Poole R M
 GBR51407 Theo BULL
Henry MILLS
Stone SC R M
 GBR51444 Mali HARNETT
Rebecca MORRIS
Whitstable Yacht Club R M
 GBR52230 Scott WALLIS
Alex CURTIS
Spinnaker R
 GBR52292 Samantha BONELLA
Katie DABSON
Papercourt SC R M
 GBR52482 Amy YEOMAN
Rosie LAWRANCE
Parkstone Yacht Club R M
 GBR52626 Charlotte FITZGERALD
Emma SPRUCE
Itchenor R M
 GBR52675 Christopher BREWER
John PAGE
Parkstone Yacht Club R M
 GBR52759 Morgan DIBB
Gemma BIRD
Warsash Sailing Club R M
 GBR52868 Anna GREENWELL
Kirstie URWIN
Warsash R M
 GBR52907 John BEARDON
Fergus BARRIE
Annandale R M
 GBR52915 Josh VOLLER
Robert BADDELEY
Burghfield R M
 GBR53157 Rory HUNTER
Neil HUNTER
Arran Junior Sailing Club R M
 GBR53232 Sarah ALTON
Chris TAYLOR
Barnt Green Sailing Club R M
 GBR53327 Eleni MORUS
Henriette BRAND
Cardiff Bay YC R M
 GBR53328 Andrew CROCKET
Rory KILGORE
Loch Lomond SC R M
 GBR53380 James DODD
Joseph BUTTERWORTH
RLymYC R M
 GBR53644 Kate DEVEREUX
Anna WATKINS
Poole Yacht Club R M
 GBR53703 William KENNEDY
Max INGALL
FGSC R M
 GBR53839 Emma PALMER
Tba TBA
Rfyc R M
 GBR53866 Annabel CATTERMOLE
Bryony BENNETT-LLOYD
Blym R M
 GBR53871 Hugo SLOPER
Xander MORRISON
Itchenor R M
 GBR53889 Issy HAMILTON
Hannah JONES
Burghfield SC R M
 GBR53959 Emily KINVER
Caroline CROFT
Exe R M
 GBR53967 Tim GRATTON
Ed RILEY
Hisc R M
 GBR54057 Isabel FITZGERALD
Kat COLVIN
Itchenor R M
 GBR54059 Meia HARNETT
Elin HARNETT
Whitstable Yacht Club R M
 GBR54082 Harry DERBYSHIRE
Tom LOVESEY
Emsworth R M
 GBR54089 Callum AIRLIE
Drew AIRLIE
East Lothian Yacht Club R M
 GBR54091 Tarra Gill-Taylor
Christian TOWNROW
Spinnaker/ R Lym R M
 GBR54092 Tim RILEY
James PARKER MOWBRAY
Warsash R M
 GBR54124 Nia JONES
Molly FROST
Cbyc R M
 GBR54164 Toby MORSLEY
Matt WALLIS
Portdinorwic S C R M
 GBR54182 Craig DIBB
Charlie COX
Warsash Sailing Club R M
 GBR54191 Rosie WATKINS
James WILKINSON
Poole Yacht Club R M
 GBR54194 Jess LAVERY
Georgie MOTHERSELE
Emsworth SC R M
 GBR54314 Annabel VOSE
Megan BRICKWOOD
Royal Southern Yacht Club R M
 GBR54362 Alistair GRAY
Alan MCINTOSH
Helensburgh Sailing Club R M

420 Entries : 40

Laser

 GBR33954 Adam UNDERWOOD Thornbury Sailing Club R M
 GBR180229 Alex HORLOCK Exe Sailing Club R M
 GBR180834 Callum MCCULLOUGH Draycote Water R M
 GBR182593 Fergus BARNHAM Snettisham Beach Sailing Club R M
 GBR183491 Alastair JOHNSTONE Annandale Sailing Club R M
 GBR188009 Lawrence WALTERS Keyhaven R M
 GBR189355 Max ROBINSON Swansea University SC R M
 GBR191028 Peter CLAYTON SCaling Dam Sailing Club R M
 GBR191676 Dan BIGSBY Queen Mary R M
 GBR192539 Ben DANCER Suandersfoot R M
 GBR193677 Billy MINESS Stokes Bay S.c R M
 GBR193709 Ben CORNISH Exe Sailing Club R M
 GBR194753 David CARPENTER Elton R M
 GBR194859 Oscar MCVEIGH Wpsc R
 GBR195199 Andrew BROWN Budworth R M
 GBR195988 Rob HOLMES Wpnsa R M
 GBR198909 Peter MCCOY Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club R M
 GBR199437 Michael RIVERS Leigh Sailing Club R M
 GBR200307 Ben CHRYSTALL Dell Quay R M
 GBR200490 Alex MILLS BARTON Nssc R M
 GBR200684 James HALL Spinnaker R M
 GBR200714 Richard CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake SC R M
 GBR200886 Martin EVANS Dabchicks R M
 GBR200889 Jack WETHERELL Beaver SC R M
 GBR200906 Craig WILLIAMSON Staunton Harold R
 GBR200931 George SPEDDING Qmsc R M

Laser Entries : 26

Radial

 GBR91346 Toni CRESWELL Spnnaker SC
 GBR136077 Piers HUGH SMITH Oxford SC R M
 GBR139362 Toby WOODINGS Carsington R M
 GBR144615 Jamie PURCELL Redesmere R M
 GBR144740 Karen THOMAS Calshot/r,l,y,c, R M
 GBR151113 Mark THOMAS Broadstairs S C R M
 GBR155894 David SIDEBOTTOM Guernsey Yacht Club R M
 GBR156178 Jessie WELLBOURN HESP Ogston R M
 GBR158363 Christopher THOMAS Broadstairs Sailing Club R M
 GBR159183 Matthew FOWLER Pevensey Bay Sailing Club R M
 GBR159460 Tom SULLY Thornbury Sailing Club R M
 GBR163084 Finn MURPHY Portishead R M
 GBR164824 Nicholas FROUD Royal Lymington Yacht Club R M
 GBR166580 Tom HOLE Chew Valley Lake R M
 GBR167598 James HEAD Ffsc R M
 GBR168846 Andrew STOTT Redesmere R M
 GBR169045 Quentin BES-GREEN Laser Radial R M
 GBR171455 Olivier GREBER Pevensey Bay Sailing Club R
 GBR171774 Alexander STILL Rpyal Gourock Yacht Club R M
 GBR171989 Alex GEAL Pevensey Bay SC R M
 GBR173521 Josh KERR Largs Sailing Club R M
 GBR173742 Michael CALVERT Salcombe YC R M
 GBR174380 Charlotte ALDERTON Papercourt/hisc/rlyc R M
 GBR174829 Jamie CROOK Cardiff Bay Yacht Club R M
 GBR181910 Joe SIMMONS Portchester R M
 GBR183113 Harry HILL Toddbrook SC R M
 GBR183201 Matthew HALL Spinnaker R M
 GBR183382 Gregory FOWLER Pevensey Bay Sailing Club R M
 GBR183525 Rhiannon MASSEY Grafham Water S C R M
 GBR184155 Helen ARMSTRONG Derwent Res SC + Sunderland YC R M
 GBR184204 Iain SYMON Helensburgh Sailing Club R M
 GBR184295 Kellie CARMICHAEL Annandale Sailing Club R M
 GBR184324 Katie MILFORD Loch Tummel SC R M
 GBR184351 Jo GRANT Hawley Lake Stc R M
 GBR185614 Anthony PARKE Mrsc R M
 GBR185731 Tim LUPTON R M
 GBR186670 Hobie WRIGHT Alton Water Sports Centre R M
 GBR188597 Ellie CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake SC R M
 GBR189352 Charlie WILLIAMS Hayling Island Sailing Club R M
 GBR189355 Robbie ROBINSON Plymouth Youth Sailing/saltash SC R M
 GBR189514 Katie RUSSELL Royal Lymington YC R M
 GBR190564 Robbie URWIN Royal Lymington R M
 GBR190698 Laura CARVETH-MARSHALL Tees And Hartlepool R M
 GBR190803 Jamie NOYES East Lothian Y.c R M
 GBR190913 Sam BARKER
Castle Cove SC M
 GBR191297 Hector SIMPSON Yorkshire Dales SC R M
 GBR191316 Aimee SARACCO-JONES Ch Pwllheli SC R M
 GBR191709 Megan ADAMS Wlyc R M
 GBR191794 Tom PIGGOTT Shotwick Lake R M
 GBR192453 Freddie CHIDDICKS Alton Water SC R M
 GBR192718 Abigail HEWITT Wlyc R M
 GBR192800 Charlotte FENN Pevensey Bay Sailing Club R M
 GBR192842 Jonty FREEMAN Newhaven And Seaford R M
 GBR193247 Will SELLERS Bowmoor R M
 GBR193262 Rosalind DUNLOP Largs Sailing Club R M
 GBR193725 Tom BRITZ Royal Lymington YC R M
 GBR194872 Ellie MEOPAHM Solva Rowing And Watersports / Fishguard R M
 GBR195034 Angus GRAY-STEPHENS Tarbert Loch Fyne YC R M
 GBR195051 Tobias HAMER Langstone SC R M
 GBR195064 Matthew ALDOUS-HORNE Fishers Green Sailing Club R M
 GBR195115 Aaron SMITH Hisc R M
 GBR195117 Phil MCCOY Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club R M
 GBR195120 James GRANT Restronguet R M
 GBR195130 Alan BOULTON Calshot Sailing Club R M
 GBR195186 Charly CAPON Hill Head Sailing Club R M
 GBR195247 Andrew BRIDGMAN Guernsey Yatch Club R M
 GBR195294 William MASSEY Grafham Water S C R M
 GBR195779 Ross STANLEY-WHYTE Hsc/rncyc R M
 GBR195847 Rheanna PAVEY Alton Water SC/stour SC R M
 GBR196306 Ben ROBINSON West Kirby Sailing Club R M
 GBR196912 Kieran HILL SCaling Dam R M
 GBR197306 David PAIN Cardiff Bay Yacht Club R M
 GBR197686 Lorenzo Brando CHIAVARINI Rncyc R M
 GBR197701 Jamie DIAMOND Warsash SC R M
 GBR197716 Alice WOODINGS Carsington R M
 GBR197916 Ian STONE Maidenhead Sailing Club R M
 GBR197924 Edward JONES Chew Valley Lake SC R M
 GBR197930 Thomas WILLIAMS Shotwick SC
 GBR198164 Georgina POVALL Hickling Broad R M
 GBR198310 Alex HUTCHINGS Roadford Lake Sailing Club R M
 GBR198434 Aaron WHITE SCaling Dam SC R M
 GBR198526 Christopher EAMES Ballyholme YC R M
 GBR198542 Samantha FOSTER RYA Scotland R M
 GBR198549 Jasmine HANSEN Cotswold R M
 GBR198838 David PAUL Queensmead SC R M
 GBR198879 Hugh BRAYSHAW Hollowell SC R M
 GBR198883 Alice BURFORD Fowey Gallants R M
 GBR198896 Reuben MURPHY Portishead R M
 GBR198904 Andrew GREEN Llsc R M
 GBR198905 Josh STONE Burghfield SC R M
 GBR198907 Tom GOODEY Broadstairs S.c. R M
 GBR198929 Jordan BLACK Loch Earn Sailing Club R M
 GBR199438 Johanna ASPLUND Guernsey Yacht Club R M
 GBR199441 Calum TAIT Aberdeen & Stonehaven R M
 GBR199442 Iain MCLAUGHLAN Largs R M
 GBR199443 Andrew MCGOWAN Helensburgh SC /ccc R M
 GBR200260 Michael BECKETT Solva Rowing & Water Sports Club R M
 GBR200261 Jack PREECE Cardiff Bay Yacht Club R M
 GBR200262 Hannah TILLEY Llandegfedd/cbyc R M
 GBR200481 Jonathan MORRIS Tenby SC/teifi Bc R M
 GBR200509 Megan OBRIEN Hollowell R M
 GBR200511 Elliot HANSON Redesmere SC R M
 GBR200643 Cameron DOUGLAS Dee/wksc R M
 GBR200715 Daniel WIGMORE Middle Nene Sailing Club R M
 GBR200722 Alex BENBOW Stokes Bay Sailing Club R M
 GBR200888 Henry WETHERELL Beaver Sailing Club R M
 GBR200912 Olly PORTER Lymington R M
 GBR200919 Sarah ALEXANDER East Lothian Yacht Club R M
 GBR200999 Anna CARPENTER Elton SC R M
 IRL195272 Sarah EAMES R M
 NZL195540 Molly MEECH Typbc R M
 NZL196406 Michael CATE Onerahi Yacht Club R M

Radial Entries : 112

RSX

 GBR17 Connor BAINBRIDGE Wpnsa R M
 GBR49 Joe BENNETT Pugneys R M
 GBR60 Sam SILLS Roadford Lake R M
 GBR84 Kate STRANGE R M
 GBR95 Conor WELLS Qmsc R M
 GBR453 Matthew BROWN Northampton Sailing Club R M
 GBR597 Stuart HARDS Hythe And Saltwood Sailing Club R M
 GBR602 Nat WARREN Roseland Waveriders R M
 GBR703 Noelle FINCH Bcyc R M
 GBR730 Louis MORRIS Siblyback Lake R M
 GBR758 Annalee HARGREAVES Loch Insh R M
 GBR853 Gemma GRAYSTON Roseland Waveriders R M
 GBR926 Kieran MARTIN Carsington R M
 GBR931 Tom SQUIRES Oxford Sailing Club R M
 GBR935 Joe BARNES Bcyc R M
 GBR957 Lee MARRS Croft Farm Flyers R M
 GBR969 Jade ROGERS Carsington R M
 NZL166 Georgia SCHOFIELD Takapuna Boating Club Auckland R M
 NZL199 Sven PEDERSEN Tauranga Yacht And Power Boat Club R M

RSX Entries : 19

Spitfire

 GBR61 Sebastien SAMWAYS
Daniel FENN
Pevensey Bay Sailing Club R M
 GBR74 Alicia CLIFFORD
Siobhan LAMB
Whitstable Yacht Club R M
 GBR100 Charles WILLETT
Harry WILLETT
Minnis Bay S.c R M
 GBR102 James HENSON
Dan CHANNING
Weston Sailing Club R M
 GBR109 Laurence CARTER
Joshua POTTS
Royal Channel Island Yacht Club R M
 GBR122 Andrew SINCLAIR
Gilbert SUTCLIFFE
Royal Southern R M
 GBR220 Rupert WHITE
Nicola BONIFACE
Brightlingsea R M

Spitfire Entries : 7

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
245242239
245Boats
Coaches

Last update 31/07/2014 02:16:32

Search :
  • ALerts
  • ALerts
Hide me
Powered by SailRacer
Results