M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

LASER

ARG167217 Juan Pablo BISIO Yacht Club Rosario R M
ARG186972 Nicolas SCHARGORODSKY Nautico San Pedro- R M
ARG188113 Yago LANGE Cnsi R M
ARG188757 Federico BUIATTI Yacht Club Rosario R M
ARG195385 Julio ALSOGARAY Yacht Club Argentino R M
AUS192290 Klade HAUSCHILDT R M
AUS193122 Jared WEST Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron R M
AUS193380 Thor SCHOENHOFF Rfbyc R M
AUS195041 Ashley BRUNNING Woollahra Sailing Club R M
AUS196446 Sean BLY Sandringham YC R M
AUS197484 Tom BURTON Belmont 16' SC R M
AUS197541 Tom SLINGSBY Gosford Sailing Club R M
AUS197786 Ryan PALK Nyrc/rqys R M
AUT191383 Andreas GERITZER Uycns R M
AUT194465 Matthias SAILER R M
BEL196971 Wannes VAN LAER Rbsc R M
BEL197671 Lander BALCAEN Bryc R M
BEL198281 Thomas VAN HOEYLANDT R M
BRA172402 Eduardo COUTO Confederation Brasileira De Vela E Motor R M
BRA179007 Bruno FONTES Icsc - Vi R M
BUL180278 Valentin NEDYALKOV Bulgarian Sailing Federation R M
CAN185371 David WRIGHT R M
CAN187701 Gregory CLUNIES Rcyc R M
CAN192299 Luke RAMSAY Royal Vancouver Yacht Club R
CAN192936 Chris DOLD Rcyc R M
CAN195930 Robert DAVIS Kingston Yacht Club R M
CAN196175 Thomas BROSKY Rnsys R M
CAN197120 Lee PARKHILL Rcyc / Oys R M
CAN197706 Michael LEIGH Rvyc R M
CHI161167 Matias DEL SOLAR Aculeo Lake Sailing Club (alsc) R M
CRO170520 Tonci STIPANOVIC YC Mornar R M
CRO181944 Ivan TARITAS Jk Sv Nikola R M
CRO193084 Filip MATIKA Yacht Club Galeb R M
CRO193188 Aron LOLIC Yachting Club Labud R M
CRO194830 Milan VUJASINOVIC Yachting Club Labud R M
CRO194935 Daniel MIHELIC YC Galeb R M
CYP194752 Pavlos KONTIDES Limassol Nautical Club R M
CZE169433 Viktor TEPLY R M
CZE192589 Martin TRCKA YCbm R M
DEN192590 Magnus KAELDSO Kerteminde R M
DEN196654 Michael HANSEN Fs R M
DEN196656 Mads BENDIX Fs R M
DEN196987 Thorbjoern SCHIERUP Kbl R M
 ESP188623 Javier HERNANDEZ R M
ESP192666 Jesus ROGEL SANCHEZ R.c.n.torrevieja R M
 ESP195551 Pablo GUITIAN R M
EST192651 Karl-martin RAMMO Ropk R M
FIN188371 Mattias LINDFORS R M
FIN188527 Teemu RANTANEN Eps R M
FIN194927 Fredrik WESTMAN Hsf R M
FIN195533 Pierre Angelo COLLURA Cvt-lps R M
FRA179757 Jean Baptiste GELLEE R M
FRA181012 Felix PRUVOT Equipe De France Militaire. Cn Fouesnant R M
FRA192271 Malo LESEIGNEUR Societe Des Regates Caledoniennes R M
FRA196700 Bernaz JEAN-BAPTISTE Club Nautique Sainte Maxime R M
FRA196927 Rodrigue CABAZ Sno R M
GBR160521 James GREEN Beer R M
GBR183237 Mark POWELL Hisc R M
GBR183445 Andrew RAWSON Queen Mary Sailing Club R M
GBR184212 Craig WILLIAMSON Craig Williamson R M
GBR185703 Harry HARDING Queen Mary Sailing Club R M
GBR186039 Harrison REID Castle Cove (uk) R M
GBR188009 Lawrence WALTERS Keyhaven R M
GBR188597 Richard CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake S.c. R M
GBR188626 Peter MCCOY Emsworth Slipper SC R M
GBR189093 Thomas WEEKES Maidenhead R M
GBR189355 Max ROBINSON Saltash SC/plymouth Youth Sailing R M
GBR190967 John CURRIE
Mount's Bay
GBR191676 Dan BIGSBY Queen Mary SC R M
GBR192486 Max HOLLOWAY Msc/hsc R M
GBR192542 Tom RAINEY Salcombe Yacht Club R M
GBR192654 Orlando GLEDHILL Qmsc R M
GBR193444 Michael CLARK Warsash Sailing Club R M
GBR193651 Matt REID Spinnaker R M
 GBR193709 Ben CORNISH Exe Sailing Club R M
GBR194753 David CARPENTER Elton R M
GBR194859 Oscar MCVEIGH Wimbledon Park Sailing Club R M
GBR194878 Eifion MON Rwbsc R M
GBR195131 Robin ELSEY
Restronget
GBR195199 Andrew BROWN Budworth R M
GBR195222 Martin EVANS Dabchicks R M
 GBR195257 Stuart GODWIN Hisc R M
GBR195258 Robert GODWIN Hisc R M
GBR195302 Elliot HANSON Redesmere SC R M
GBR195318 Jack WETHERELL Beaver SC R M
GBR195836 Michael RIVERS Leigh Sailing Club R M
GBR195986 Harvey DAVIES Restronguet R M
GBR195988 Robert HOLMES Glasson R M
GBR197310 Stephen BECKETT Solva Rowing And Watersports Club R M
GBR197367 George SPEDDING Queen Mary SC R M
GBR197629 Dan ELLIS Royal Plymouth Corinthian Yacht Club R M
GBR197679 Alex MILLS BARTON Newhaven And Seaford R M
GBR198211 Nick THOMPSON Royal Lymington YC R M
GBR198605 Paul GOODISON Volvo R M
GER188447 Philipp BUHL SCai R M
GER192341 Frithjof SCHWERDT Pyc R M
GER192350 Michael ZITTLAU Smcue R M
GER194749 Malte KAMRATH Vsaw R M
 GER197187 Simon GROTELUESCHEN R M
GER197199 Patrick FOLLMANN Dtyc R M
 GRE150374 Adonis BOUGIOURIS R M
 GRE195810 Nicolaos CHRYSOS R M
GUA192384 Juan Ignacio MAEGLI R M
HUN197711 Zsombor BERECZ Vvsi-sc R M
IRL196734 Chris PENNEY Eabc R
IRL197697 James ESPEY Ballyholme Yacht Club R M
ISR197293 Yuval BOTZER Hta S.c R M
ISV155520 Thomas BARROWS St Thomas Yacht Club R M
ITA184963 Uberto CRIVELLI VISCONTI Yacht Club Punta Ala R M
ITA190821 Michele REGOLO S.v. Guardia Di Finanza R M
ITA194445 Umberto DE LUCA Fraglia Vela Riva R M
ITA196685 Marco GALLO R M
ITA197313 Giacomo BOTTOLI Marina Militare R M
ITA197335 Diego ROMERO PASCHETTA Cvt - Avanade R M
JPN166989 Daisuke SAITO R M
JPN175456 Kota JO Security Protection Network R M
JPN187427 Shinnosuke YASUDA R M
JPN197485 Ian HALL Fukuoka Yacht Club R M
KOR195536 Jeemin HA Ksaf R M
LTU195204 Rokas MILEVICIUS Lbs/bangputys R M
MEX176107 Pablo RABAGO Cych R M
MON190540 Desprat DAMIEN Fmv R M
NED179398 Eduardo VAN VIANEN R M
NED192625 Rutger VAN SCHAARDENBURG Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M
NED194869 Nicholas HEINER Wv Almere R M
NED196970 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M
NED196975 Gijs PELT Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M
NED197520 Marc DE HAAS Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M
NOR187788 Inge SALVESEN Christianssands Yacht-club R M
NOR190682 Mathias MOLLATT Moss Sf R M
NOR192593 Marius NAISS Nesodden R M
NOR194136 Lars Myklebust JOHANSEN Brevik Seilforening R M
NOR195775 Anders PEDERSEN Drøbaksund Yacht Club R M
NOR195777 Kristian RUTH Asker Seilforening R M
NOR198148 Henrik BEGBY
Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
NZL192307 James SANDALL Wairoa YC R M
NZL192612 George LANE Murrays Bay Sailing Club R M
NZL192703 Mike BULLOT Murrays Bay Sailing Club R M
NZL195541 Andy MALONEY R M
NZL196868 Spencer LOXTON Onerahi Yacht Club R M
NZL197247 Josh JUNIOR R M
NZL197248 Sam MEECH Typbc/murrays Bay R M
NZL197273 Andrew MURDOCH Kerikeri Cruising Club R M
PER182329 Alexander ZIMMERMANN Club De Regatas Lima R M
POL190829 Marek IZDEBSKI
POL193510 Karol POROZYNSKI Sejk Pogon Szczecin R M
 POL194843 Patryk PIASECKI Pya R M
POL194939 Wojciech ZEMKE Pya R M
POL197723 Jonasz STELMASZYK Pya R M
RUS177711 Sergey KOMISSAROV Clvs Mo R M
RUS183070 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Moscow Sailing SChool R M
SIN181888 Colin CHENG Singapore Sailing Federation R M
SLO176701 Marko SEKARDI Y.c. Aurora R M
SLO185409 Nik PLETIKOS Jk. Burja R M
SLO196629 Jernej MARKIC Y.c. Jadro Koper R M
SUI186628 Christoph BOTTONI Cvll / Manly Yacht Club R M
SUI194305 Christian STEIGER R M
SUI197030 Silvan HOFER YCb - Netrics R M
SUI197155 Lucien CUJEAN Club Nautique De Versoix R M
SWE184013 David JONSSON Ksss R M
SWE189666 Rasmus MYRGREN Gkss R M
SWE193201 Victor SVARD Gkss R M
SWE195691 Johan WIGFORSS Gkss - Ramirent/veidekke R M
SWE195692 Victor VASTERNAS Gkss R M
SWE196705 Emil CEDERGARDH Gkss R M
SWE197240 Jesper STALHEIM Ksss R M
SWE197912 Andreas AXELSSON R M
THA191389 Keerati BUALONG Yacht Racing Association Of Thailand R M
TRI184117 Andrew LEWIS Ttsa R M
 TUR157311 Onur BILGEN Istanbul Sailing Club R M
URU187121 Alejandro FOGLIA YCpe R M
USA182345 Charlie BUCKINGHAM Newport Harbor Yacht Club R M
USA188149 Greg MARTINEZ Texas Corinthian Yacht Club R M
USA188669 Brad FUNK Lauderdale YC R M
USA194015 Robert CRANE Noroton Yacht Club R M
USA195129 Clay JOHNSON Little Egg Harbor/eastern R M
USA195471 Kyle ROGACHENKO Toms River Yacht Club R M
USA196952 Cam CULLMAN American Yacht Club R M
USA197265 Frederick VRANIZAN Seattle Yacht Club R M
VEN165028 Jose Miguel RUIZ Layc R M

Laser Entries : 180

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
180176174

Last update 30/09/2014 06:53:43


Newsletter

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

Follow Us