M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

470 MEN

ARG5 Francisco SUCARI
Marcos LAMAS
Club Nautico San Isidro R M
ARG7 Lucas CALABRESE
Juan DE LA FUENTE
Yacht Club San Remo R M
ARG10 Robby BISI
Santiago MASSERONI
Club Nautico San Isidro R M
AUS11 Mathew BELCHER
Malcolm PAGE
Rqys, Mhyc R M
AUS13 Sam KIVELL
William RYAN
Sandringham YC R M
AUT3 Matthias SCHMID
Florian REICHSTäDTER
Yacht Club Breitenbrunn R M
BLR1 Daniil ADZINTSOU
Kiryl MEER
R M
BRA37 Fabio PILLAR
Gustavo THIESSEN
Confederation Brasileira De Vela E Motor R M
BRA185 Carlos Henrique WANDERLEY
Richard ZIETEMANN
YCsa R M
BRA186 Thomas SUMNER
Felipe BRITO
Spyc R M
CAN902 Jonathan REID
Teddy SKIFFINGTON
Rnsys R M
CRO83 Sime FANTELA
Igor MARENIC
YC Sv. Krsevan R M
CZE11 Ondrej BOBEK
Pavel BOBEK
YC Banik Ostrava R M
DEN150 Nicolas Brandt HANSEN
Mads Hejlesen
Hsh R M
DEN158 Henrik Rask SOGAARD
Soren Wiegand KRISTENSEN
Kdy R M
 ESP9 Onan BARREIROS
Aaron SARMIENTO
R M
 ESP68 Pablo SANTURDE
Alejandro RAMOS
R M
FIN7 Joonas LINDGREN
Niklas LINDGREN
Helsingfors Segelklubb R M
FRA7 Nicolas CHARBONNIER
Baptiste MEYER-DIEU
YC Antibes R M
FRA29 Simon Moriceau
Guillarm VINCENT
Sr Brest R M
 FRA44 Pierre LEBOUCHER Asptt Nantes R M
 GBR843 Christian BIRRELL
Daniel SCHIEBER
R M
GBR844 Luke PATIENCE
Stuart BITHELL
Rncyc R M
GBR846 Ben SAXTON
David KOHLER
Royal Thames Yacht Club R M
GBR848 James RUSDEN
Will RUSDEN
Exeter University R M
GBR852 Philip SPARKS
Chris GRUBE
Rlyc R M
 GBR853 Matt MEE
Ian DOBSON
Hollingworth Lake R M
GBR854 Nic ASHER
Elliot WILLIS
Wobyc R M
GER49 Lucas ZELLMER
Heiko SEELIG
Spandauer Yachtclub R M
GER77 Morten BOGACKI
Jens STEINBORN
Duesseldorfer Yachtclub R M
GER4988 Ferdinand GERZ
Tobias BOLDUAN
Deutscher Touring Yacht Club R M
 GRE1 Panagiotis MANTIS
Pavlos KAGIALIS
R M
 GRE165 Panagiotis KAMPOURIDIS
Theodoros POLYCHRONIDID
R M
HUN32 Gbor SALLAI
Blint PERJS
Vvsi SC R M
ISR7 Gideon KLIGER
Eran SELA
R M
ITA2 Gabrio ZANDONA'
Pietro ZUCCHETTI
Centro Velico Marina Militare R M
 ITA4 Luca DUBBINI
Roberto DUBBINI
Circolo Vela Toscolano Maderno R M
ITA5 Giulio DESIDERATO
Edoardo BIANCHI
Yacht Club Italiano R M
ITA11 Fabio ZENI
Nicola PITANTI
F.v.riva R M
 ITA4463 Giacomo DE CAROLIS
Enrico CLEMENTI
  M
 JPN4396 Hrada RYUNOSUKE
Yoshida YUGO
Abeam Consulting R M
NED1 Sven COSTER
Kalle COSTER
Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M
NED77 Steven LEFEVRE
Steven KROL
Delta Lloyd Kernploeg R M
NZL98 Geoffrey WOOLLEY
Daniel WILLCOX
Rnzys R M
 NZL209 Francisco LARDIES
Finn DRUMMOND
Glendowie Boating Club R M
NZL212 Paul SNOW-HANSEN
Jason SAUNDERS
Wakatere R M
 PAK16 Xerxes AVARI
Mehboob RAFIQ
Karachi YC R M
POL507 Piotr RADOWSKI
Marcin Wantke
Pya R M
RUS2 Mikhail SHEREMETYEV
Maxim SHEREMETYEV
S-petersburg Sailing SChool R M
RUS7 Vladimir CHAUS
Denis GRIBANOV
Krasnodar Sailing SChooll R M
SIN23 Roy TAY
Terence KOH
Singapore Sailing Federation R M
 SLO21 Mitja MIKULIN
Sebastian PRINčIč
J.c.burja R M
SUI7 Gremaud OLIVIER
Gremaud ADRIEN
Club Nautique Morgiens R M
SUI1429 Yannick BRAUCHLI
Romuald HAUSSER
Segler Vereinigung Thalwil, Segel Club Enge R M
 SWE333 Victor BERGSTRM
Marcus DACKHAMMAR
Gkss R M
 SWE341 Anton DAHLBERG
Sebastian ÖSTLING
Ksss R M
TUR890 Deniz CINAR
Ates CINAR
Istanbul Yelken Kulubu R M
 USA1713 Stuart MCNAY
Graham BIEHL
Beverly Yacht Club R M
USA1770 Adam ROBERTS
Nick MARTIN
San Diego Yacht Club R M

470 Men Entries : 59

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
595859

Last update 31/07/2014 22:36:19


Newsletter

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

Follow Us