More...
Mobile

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

29ER

 GBR16 Steph WEBBER
Olivia WINTHER
Hill Head SC / Thornbury SC R M 125
 GBR79 Oliver SCOTT
Tom MITCHELL
Erith Yacht Club R M 126
 GBR134 Imogen SCOTT
Aaron REYNOLDS
Erith Yacht Club R M 127
GBR167 Josh DAVIES
Jake DAVIES
Pwllheli And Nefyn R M 128
 GBR342 Rory HUMPHRIES
Chris BARNES
Leigh And Lowton R M 129
 GBR377 Alex FARRALL
George WARRINGTON
Thorpe Bay R M 130
 GBR382 Jovian SHORT
Jacob BARNETT
Rtyc R M 131
 GBR385 James THOMAS
Tommi COODE
Cbyc/llandegfedd R M 132
 GBR394 Ed CONNELLAN
Matt RHODES
Middle Nene SC R M 133
 GBR402 Luke BERRY
Henry MORLEY
Rutland Sailing Club R M 134
 GBR409 Seb BAUCUTT
David JACKSON
Essex Yacht Club/ Thorpe Bay Yacht Club R M 135
 GBR476 Kim MAY- PAPAILIOU
Emma HATTERSLEY
Poole Yacht Club R M 137
 GBR543 Jane FURNESS
Joe WINBUSH
Draycote Water SC R M 138
 GBR723 Edward COATES
Tom NICHOLLS
Bough Beech Sailing Club R M 139
 GBR771 Luke BURYWOOD
Christopher BREWER
Lymington Town R M 140
 GBR782 Josh RIDLEY
Jamie JOHNSON
Plymouth Youth Sailing R M 141
 GBR801 Kellie CARMICHAEL
Jamie NOYES
Annandale R M 142
GBR876 Toby THOMAS
Alex HARRIS
SCyc R M 143
GBR900 Dan VENABLES
Lawrence LOGAN
Sutton R M 144
 GBR938 Rowan EDWARDS
Daniel BLIGHT
Port Dirorwic SC R M 145
 GBR983 Hannah JONES
James PARKER MOWBRAY
Staunton Harold SC R M 146
 GBR1112 Emily PETERS
Charlie DARLING
Hayling Island Sailing Club R M 152
GBR1194 Tom METHVEN
Rob LLOYD
R M 148
 GBR1196 Charlotte HOOPER
Molly BROWN
Royal Burnham Yacht Club R M 149
 GBR1200 Rebekka THOMAS
Jessica ANNETT
Cbyc/llandegfedd R M 150
 GBR1212 Will ARNDT
Patrick KEECH
Bbsc R M 151
 GBR1220 Murray HAMPSHIRE
Hugh WARD
Queen Mary R M 153
 GBR1221 Harry BOWERMAN
Toby HODGE
Hisc R M 154
GBR1235 Abigail CROFT
Mary HENDERSON
Queen Mary R M 156
 GBR1240 Hannah MUSKETT
Alice MASTERMAN
Rlyc / Hisc R M 157
 GBR1248 Barnaby BLACKSTONE
Guy WILKINSON
Hayling Island / Bewl Valley R M 158
 GBR1277 Martha RHODES
Bex STOWE
Middle Nene SC R M 159
 GBR1278 Henry CUNNISON
James CUNNISON
Emsworth SC R M 160
GBR1285 Catherine HIDE
Eleanor HIDE
Yorkshire Dales R M 161
GBR1287 Andrew KILBURN
Calum HEALEY
Notts County Sailing Club R M 162
GBR1288 Tom SULLY
Ben ROLFE
Thornbury SC R M 163
GBR1328 Danielle ROWE
Rachel TILLEY
Neyland Yacht Club R M 164
 GBR1329 Myles JACKSON
Gareth VINEY
Llandegfedd SC R M 165
GBR1490 Curtis MEARNS
Jamie CATCHPOLE
Leigh And Lowton SC R M 166
GBR1505 Tilly JAMES
Rebecca MORRIS
New Quay Yacht Club R M 167
 GBR1508 Harriet WARD
Lucy HARRIS
Queen Mary SC R M 155
GBR1509 Callum ELLIS
Will HARRIS
Queen Mary Sailing Club R M 168
 GBR1661 Tom BUCKTROUT
Jeremy WILLIAMSON
Gwsc R M 169
 GBR1702 Hugo ANDREWS
Elliot SPENSLEY-CORFIELD
Hisc R M 170
GBR1754 Ollie COOPER
James POYNER
Hisc R M 172
 GBR1765 Maddy ANDERSON
Dominick BURKE
Brightlingsea SC R M 173
 GBR1781 Felix CROWTHER
Ross MCFARLANE
Hisc R M 174
GBR1782 George MEREDITH
Ashley GREENALL
Grafham Water SC R M 175
GBR1858 Jack HAWKINS
Christopher THOMAS
Restronguet Sailing Club R M 176
 GBR1901 Owen BOWERMAN
Morgan PEACH
Hayling Island Sailing Club R M 177
GBR1903 Cameron KITSON JONES
Fraser KITSON JONES
Lochcarron Sailing Club R M 178
GBR1905 Rory HUNTER
Neil HUNTER
Arran Junior Sailing Club R M 179
 GBR1906 Kate DEVEREUX
Beth WYATT
Poole YC R M 180
 GBR1908 Katie BARRACLOUGH
James COOK
Burghfield R M 181
 GBR1959 Hayden GRIFFITHS
Mitchell KNEALE
Leigh & Lowton R M 182
 GBR1960 Vikki PAYNE
Stephanie ORTON
Emsworth Sailing Club R M 183
 GBR1971 Laura ELLIS
Catherine ELLIS
Royal Findhorn Yacht Club R M 184
 GBR1972 Joshua BELBEN
Robert MASTERMAN
Stokes Bay Sailing Club R M 185
 GBR2011 Oliver MULVEHILL WILSON
Max BURROWS
Northampton R M 186
GBR2018 Ruth ALLAN
Tessa ALLAN
Emsowrth SC R M 187
 GBR2024 Ian PAYNE
Chris BERRY
R M 188
GBR2025 Matt VENABLES
Will ALLOWAY
Sutton SC R M 189
GBR2027 Rob LOVERIDGE
Emma LOVERIDGE
Draycote Water R M 191
GBR2028 Ben BATTEN
Tim GRATTON
Lymington Town Sailing Club R M 192
GBR2029 Sarah ALEXANDER
Zoe DUPUY
East Lothian Yacht Club R M 193
GBR2040 Joan FURNESS
Abbie PAGE
R M 194
 GBR2045 Gillies MUNRO
Daniel HARRIS
RFYC & Findhorn Marina Boat Club R M 196
GBR2076 Robert MORRIS
Finbar PRESTON
SCYC /Shropshire Sailing Club R M 195
IRL2026 Sean DONNELLY
Tadgh DONNELLY
National Yacht Club R M 190
NZL418 Trent RIPPEY
Alex MUNRO
Tauranga Yacht Club. Nz R M 136
SWE1040 James OLSSON
Gustav KöLBY
Kkkk R M 147
SWE1713 Cedric WILLEKENS
Julius HALLSTROM
Ksss Royal Swedish Yacht Club R M 171

29er Entries : 72

420

 GBR51369 Tommy HOUGH
Elizabeth COURAGE
Poole Yacht Club R M 201
GBR51988 Alasdair IRELAND
Ruaridh MILLS
Toward Sailing Club R M 202
 GBR52230 Scott WALLIS
Josh VOLLER
Spinnaker/rlymyc R M 203
 GBR52566 Gemma BIRD
Morgan DIBB
Hisc R M 205
 GBR52674 Lucy YEATES
Ellie DEVEREUX
Leigh & Lowton SC R M 206
 GBR52756 Eleni MORUS
Anna GREENWELL
Cbyc R M 207
 GBR52915 James TAYLOR
Robert BADDELEY
Burghfield / Hisc R M 208
 GBR53232 Ella STOGGALL
Georgie CAGE
Cbyc/carsington R M 210
 GBR53328 Andrew CROCKET
Duncan SMITH
Loch Lomond SC R M 211
 GBR53332 Tadhg O'FARRELL
Fionn O'FARRELL
Wsc R M 212
 GBR53644 Rosie WATKINS
Anna WATKINS
Poole Yacht Club R M 213
 GBR53703 Ben HAZELDINE
Rhos HAWES
Rlymyc R M 214
 GBR53866 Annabel CATTERMOLE
Bryony BENNETT-LLOYD
Welwyn Garden City SC R M 215
 GBR53871 Hugo SLOPER
James DODD
Itchenor SC R M 216
 GBR53958 Caroline CROFT
Henriette BRAND
Queen Mary Sailing Club R M 217
 GBR53959 Emily KINVER
Martha HASLAM
Exe R M 218
 GBR53966 Jemima LAWSON
Lily SUMMERS
Emsworth Sailing Club R M 219
 GBR54057 Isabel FITZGEALD
Kat COLVIN
Itchenor R M 220
 GBR54059 Meiah HARNETT
Elin HARNETT
Whitstable YC R M 221
 GBR54082 Harry DERBYSHIRE
Tom LOVESEY
Emsworth Sailing Club R M 222
 GBR54124 Sarah ALTON
Molly FROST
Cbyc R M 223
 GBR54125 Jennifer ABRAHAM
Emily MCCALL
Helensburgh Sailing Club R M 224
 GBR54163 Matt FOSKETT
Chris TAYLOR
Shsc R M 225
 GBR54164 Toby MORSLEY
Matt WALLIS
Portdinowic R M 226
GBR54182 Craig DIBB
Charlie COX
Warsash SC/RLYC R M 227
GBR54194 Jess LAVERY
Georgie MOTHERSELE
Emsworth Sailing Club R M 228
 GBR54314 Annabel VOSE
Kirstie URWIN
Royal Lymington R M 229
GBR54364 Alistair GRAY
Alan MCINTOSH
Helensburgh Sailing Club R M 230
 GBR54379 Charlotte FITZGEALD
Emma SPRUCE
Itchenor R M 231
 GBR54415 Tim RILEY
Ed RILEY
Warsash & Royal Lymington R M 232
 GBR54418 Tarra GILL-TAYLOR
Megan BRICKWOOD
Spinnaker / Rlymyc R M 233
 GBR54482 Callum AIRLIE
Joseph BUTTERWORTH
East Lothian Yacht Club R M 234
 GBR54536 William KENNEDY
Alex CURTIS
Fgsc R M 235
 GBR54578 Mali HARNETT
Danielle THOMAS
Wyc R M 236
IRL52407 Adam HYLAND
Bill STAUNTON
Rstgyc R M 204
 IRL53104 Laura GILMORE
Lucy BURROWS
Strangford Lough Yacht Club R M 209

420 Entries : 36

Laser

 GBR152541 John WINGEATT Leigh And Lowton SC / South Windermere SC R M 241
 GBR181910 Joe SIMMONS Portchester R M 242
 GBR189093 Thomas WEEKES Maidenhead R M 243
GBR194753 David CARPENTER Elton R M 244
GBR196611 Daniel STOKES Burton S.c R M 245
 GBR198541 Andrew STOTT Redesmere SC R M 246
GBR200307 Ben CHRYSTALL Dell Quay R M 247
GBR200481 Jonathan MORRIS Tenby S.c/teifi B.c R M 248
GBR200714 Richard CUMPSTY Cvlsc R M 249
 GBR200722 Alex BENBOW Stokes Bay SC R M 250
GBR200931 George SPEDDING Qmsc R M 251
 GBR201826 Martin MILLS Hunts SC R M 252
GBR202315 Hector SIMPSON Yorkshire Dales SC R M 253

Laser Entries : 13

Radial

BER152072 Owen SIESE Sandys Boat Club R M 6
Flight - BLUE
 GBR127709 Harry STAINFORTH Beaver Sailing Club R M 1
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR136613 Chris WHITE Beaver Sailing Club R M 2
Flight - GREEN
GBR143109 Thomas BROATCH Port Dinorwic Sailing Club R M 3
Flight - BLUE
GBR146481 Joanne FOSTER Dalgety Bay Sailing Club R M 5
Flight - RED
 GBR149286 Jack WILD Port Dinorwic Sailing Club R M 79
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR162888 Sam CLARKE Winsford Flash Sailing Club R M 7
Flight - BLUE
GBR163084 Finn MURPHY Portishead R M 8
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR169045 Quentin BES-GREEN Wilsonian R M 9
Flight - BLUE
 GBR169089 Alexander ALCOCK Hunts Sailing Club R M 10
Flight - BLUE
GBR169214 Ollie SELLERS Oxford R M 11
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR171774 Alexander STILL Royal Gourock Yacht Club R M 12
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR171989 Alex GEAL Pevensey Bay / Bewl Valley SC R M 13
Flight - GREEN
GBR172391 Hannah HOWITT Isle Of Man Yacht Club R M 14
Flight - RED
 GBR173584 Matthew STEPHENS Burghfield R M 15
Flight - GREEN
 GBR173742 Michael CALVERT Salcombe YC R M 16
Flight - BLUE
GBR176839 Lottie HARLAND Burghfield Sailing Club R M 17
Flight - RED
GBR184970 Harry BLOWERS Gurnard Sailing Club R M 19
Flight - BLUE
GBR185246 Reece TOMLINSON Fidlers Ferry Sailing Club R M 20
Flight - BLUE
GBR185614 Anthony PARKE Mrsc R M 21
Flight - GREEN
GBR185702 Ross MACLEAN Largs Sailing Club R M 22
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR186670 Hobie WRIGHT Alton Water Sports Centre R M 23
Flight - GREEN
GBR190614 Toby WOODINGS Carsington R M 24
Flight - BLUE
 GBR190698 Laura CARVETH-MARSHALL Yorkshire Dales, Tees And Hartlepool R M 25
Flight - RED
 GBR190859 Katie DABSON Grafham Water Sailing Club R M 26
Flight - RED
 GBR191028 Thomas CLAYTON SCaling Dam/ Yorkshire Dales R M 27
Flight - GREEN
GBR191297 Luke COWLING Yeadon/yorkshire Dales R M 28
Flight - YELLOW
GBR191701 Robert DYER Restronguet & Sbsc R M 29
Flight - GREEN
GBR191709 Megan ADAMS Wlyc R M 30
Flight - RED
 GBR192454 Giles KUZYK Parkstone Yacht Club R M 31
Flight - GREEN
 GBR193011 Sam BARKER Castle Cove SC R M 32
Flight - GREEN
GBR193247 Will SELLERS Oxford R M 33
Flight - GREEN
 GBR193262 Rosalind DUNLOP Largs SC R M 34
Flight - RED
GBR193713 Robbie ROBINSON Plymouth Youth Sailing/saltash SC R M 35
Flight - BLUE
GBR194124 James SKULCZUK Medway / Bewl / Hisc R M 36
Flight - YELLOW
GBR194335 Thomas SCOTT Alton Water SC R M 37
Flight - YELLOW
GBR194660 Tobias HAMER Cobnor Act R M 38
Flight - BLUE
 GBR194877 Francesca MURPHY Fishguard Bay R M 39
Flight - RED
GBR195034 Angus GRAY-STEPHENS Tarbert Loch Fyne YC R M 40
Flight - BLUE
 GBR195064 Matthew ALDOUS-HORNE Alton Water Sailing Club R M 41
Flight - YELLOW
GBR195113 Guy BRACEY Carsington R M 42
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR195297 Samantha BONELLA Papercourt SC R M 45
Flight - RED
 GBR195318 Jessie WELLBOURN HESP Ogston SC R M 46
Flight - RED
 GBR195779 Ross STANLEY-WHYTE Hsc/rncyc R M 47
Flight - YELLOW
GBR195817 Oliver DAVENPORT Redesmere SC R M 49
Flight - BLUE
 GBR195862 Jonny HOY Nantwich and Border SC R M 50
Flight - BLUE
GBR195986 Aled GODDARD Clwyb Hwylio Bala Sailing Club R M 51
Flight - GREEN
GBR196171 Dan BULLOCK Burghfield R M 52
Flight - GREEN
GBR196912 Kieran HILL SCaling Dam R M 54
Flight - BLUE
GBR197306 David PAIN Cardiff Bay Yacht Club R M 55
Flight - GREEN
GBR197701 Jamie DIAMOND Warsash SC R M 57
Flight - YELLOW
GBR197716 Alice WOODINGS Carsington R M 58
Flight - RED
GBR197930 Thomas WILLIAMS Shotwick SC R M 59
Flight - BLUE
GBR198164 Georgina POVALL Hickling Broad R M 60
Flight - RED
 GBR198310 Alex HUTCHINGS Roadford Lake Sailing Club R M 61
Flight - GREEN
GBR198434 Jack HANSLOPE Beaver SC R M 62
Flight - GREEN
GBR198515 Sam SMITH Royal Hospital SChool R M 63
Flight - GREEN
GBR198542 Samantha FOSTER Dalgety Bay Sailing Club R M 64
Flight - RED
GBR198604 Jamie PURCELL Redesmere R M 65
Flight - BLUE
 GBR198838 David PAUL Hill Head & QSC R M 66
Flight - GREEN
GBR198859 Clementine THOMPSON Guernsey Yacht Club R M 67
Flight - RED
GBR198883 Alice BURFORD Fowey Gallants R M 68
Flight - RED
GBR198896 Reuben MURPHY Portishead R M 69
Flight - GREEN
GBR198902 Ailsa MUSKETT Royal Lymington YC R M 70
Flight - RED
 GBR198904 Andrew GREEN Leigh And Lowton SC R M 71
Flight - BLUE
 GBR198905 Josh STONE Burghfield SC R M 72
Flight - YELLOW
GBR199436 Ross MACKLEY R.lym. Y.c. R M 74
Flight - BLUE
GBR199438 Johanna ASPLUND Guernsey Yacht Club R M 75
Flight - RED
GBR199441 Calum TAIT Aberdeen & Stonehaven Yacht Club R M 76
Flight - GREEN
GBR199442 Iain MCLAUGHLAN Largs R M 77
Flight - BLUE
GBR199443 Andrew MCGOWAN Helensburgh SC R M 78
Flight - YELLOW
GBR200224 Peter MACKIN Bolton Sailing Club R M 80
Flight - BLUE
GBR200261 David CLARK Shotwick Sailing Club R M 81
Flight - BLUE
GBR200509 Megan O'BRIEN Hsc R M 82
Flight - RED
GBR200643 Alex JARDINE Shotwick R M 56
Flight - YELLOW
GBR200684 Matthew HALL Warsash SC R M 83
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR200715 Alex COLLINS Bolton Sailing Club R M 84
Flight - YELLOW
GBR200872 Jack AITKEN Rncyc, Helensburgh Sailing Club R M 85
Flight - YELLOW
GBR200888 Henry WETHERELL Beaver Sailing Club R M 86
Flight - GREEN
 GBR201020 Adam STONE Burghfield SC R M 87
Flight - GREEN
 GBR201405 Abigail HEWITT Wlyc R M 90
Flight - RED
 GBR201629 Hamish STREETER Hayling Island SC R M 91
Flight - YELLOW
GBR201633 Daniel ARCHER Bewl Valley Sailing Club R M 92
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR201641 Tom BITTLE Fowey Gallants/roadford R M 93
Flight - GREEN
GBR201651 Niall HOUSTON Hisc/mrsc R M 94
Flight - BLUE
 GBR201666 Freddie CHIDDICKS Alton Water SC R M 95
Flight - YELLOW
GBR201706 Edward GILLESPIE Poole Yacht Club R M 96
Flight - BLUE
GBR201718 Piers HUGH SMITH Oxford SC R M 97
Flight - YELLOW
GBR201719 Andrew BRIDGMAN Guernsey SC R M 98
Flight - BLUE
GBR201750 Dean MALCOLM Largs SC R M 99
Flight - BLUE
 GBR201827 Nicholas FROUD Royal Lymington Yacht Club R M 100
Flight - YELLOW
GBR201857 Charlie MAUNDER Wimbleball SC R M 101
Flight - GREEN
 GBR201860 Georgina CLABBRUN Rutland Sailing Club R M 102
Flight - RED
GBR201940 Alistair GOODWIN Haversham Sailing Club R M 103
Flight - BLUE
GBR202054 Christopher EAMES Ballyholme YC R M 104
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR202055 Jack BRIEN Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club R M 105
Flight - GREEN
GBR202071 Katie MILFORD Loch Tummel SC, Stokes Bay SC R M 106
Flight - RED
GBR202176 Daniel WIGMORE Middle Nene Sailing Club R M 107
Flight - GREEN
GBR202432 Tom PIGGOTT Shotwick R M 89
Flight - GREEN
GBR202437 Jack PREECE Cardiff Bay Yacht Club R M 108
Flight - GREEN
GBR202447 Michael BECKETT Solva R M 109
Flight - YELLOW
 GBR202448 Ellie MEOPHAM Fishguard Bay R M 110
Flight - RED
GBR202459 Oliver SMITH Llandegfedd/cbyc R M 112
Flight - BLUE
GBR202461 Rheanna PAVEY Stour SC / Alton Water SC R M 113
Flight - RED
GBR202465 Edward JONES Cvlsc R M 114
Flight - GREEN
GBR202466 Rhiannon MASSEY Grafham Water S C R M 18
Flight - RED
GBR202467 Meg BACKHOUSE Beaver SC R M 115
Flight - RED
GBR202469 William LOCKETT Barnt Green S. C. R M 116
Flight - YELLOW
GBR202470 Ellie CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake SC R M 117
Flight - RED
GBR202471 Cameron TWEEDLE Oxford Sailing Club / Rafsa R M 118
Flight - BLUE
 GBR202546 Archie DODWELL Cardiff Bay Yacht Club R M 111
Flight - YELLOW
 IRL195272 Sarah EAMES Ballyholme Yacht Club R M 44
Flight - RED
NOR201111 Hermann TOMASGAARD Kns R M 88
Flight - GREEN
NZL196881 Andrew MCKENZIE Tamaki Yacht Club R M 53
Flight - BLUE
NZL199225 Matthew KEMPKERS Wakatere Boating Club R M 73
Flight - YELLOW
SWE143552 Julia CARLSSON Hjbk R M 4
Flight - RED
SWE183096 Beata TORNEMAN Stenungsunds Segelsllskap R M 119
Flight - RED
SWE195231 Marcus MAGNUSSON R M 43
Flight - GREEN
SWE195805 Victor ABENIUS Ns Yacht Club R M 48
Flight - YELLOW

Radial Entries : 119

RSX

GBR49 Joe BENNETT Pugneys R M 260
 GBR62 Adam PURCELL Team Astbury R M 261
 GBR561 Imogen SILLS Roadford R M 262
 GBR597 Stuart HARDS Hythe And Saltwood Sailing Club R M 263
 GBR602 Nat WARREN Roseland Waveriders R M 264
GBR703 Noelle FINCH Bcyc R M 265
 GBR748 Max BUSHELL North Lincs Humberside Sailing Club R M 266
 GBR758 Annalee HARGREAVES Loch Insh R M 267
 GBR853 Gemma GRAYSTON Roseland Waveriders R M 268
 GBR889 Natalie MCWILLIAMS Rncyc R M 269
GBR926 Kieran MARTIN Carsington R M 270
 GBR935 Joe BARNES R M 271
GBR956 Saskia SILLS Roadford R M 272
GBR969 Jade ROGERS Carsington R M 273
GBR983 Matthew BARTON Alton Water R M 274

RSX Entries : 15

Spitfire

 GBR53 Megan SMITH
William MASSEY
Grafham Water S C R M 280
GBR61 Millie NEWMAN
Tim Carter CARTER
Brightlingsea R M 281
 GBR100 Alicia CLIFFORD
Harry Willett
Whitstable Yacht Club R M 282
GBR102 James HENSON
Olivier GREBER
Weston Sailing Club R M 283
 GBR109 Andy SINCLAIR
Joshua POTTS
Royal Southern Sailing Cllub R M 284
 GBR159 Fionnuala BARNES
Siobhan LAMB
Bridlington Ryyc R M 285
GBR188 Sam ROWELL
James HEAD
Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club R M 286
GBR232 Rupert WHITE
Tom BRITZ
Brightlingsea Saling Club R M 287
 IRL233 Alexander RUMBALL
Rory MCSTAY
Rstgyc/riyc R M 288

Spitfire Entries : 9

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
264264264
264Boats
Coaches

Last update 20/09/2019 19:02:01

Search :
  • ALerts
  • ALerts

Full Schedule

Hide me
Powered by SailRacer
Results