More Weather

Match 16 Races  More...
49er 16 Races  More...
RSXM 11 Races  More...
RSXW 11 Races  More...
Finn 11 Races  More...
Radial 11 Races  More...
Laser 11 Races  More...
470M 11 Races  More...
470W 11 Races  More...
Star 11 Races  More...
2.4m 10 Races  More...
Skud 10 Races  More...
Sonar 10 Races  More...

M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

STAR


Rank :61
ARG8239 Julio LABANDEIRA
Martin COSTA
Yacht Club Olivos R M 471

Rank :38
AUT8436 Hans SPITZAUER
Adi L‹ZLBAUER
Union Yacht Club R M 508

Rank :119
BER8442 Peter BROMBY
Lee WHITE
Sbc/rbyc R M 478

Rank :1
BRA8255 Robert SCHEIDT
Bruno PRADA
Cbvm R M 474

Rank :25
CAN8361 Richard CLARKE
Tyler BJORN
Rvicyc R M 506

Rank :93
CAN8427 Stuart HEBB
Mike WOLFS
R M 500

Rank :44
CRO7287 Mate ARAPOV
Ante SITIC
Mornar R M 0511

Rank :35
CRO8280 Dan LOVROVIC
Marin LOVROVIC
Y.c.rijeka R M 477

Rank :15
CRO8339 Marin LOVROVIC
Sinisa MIKULICIC
Y.c.galeb R M 476

Rank :213
ESP7384 Fernando GARCIA-LAGO SOLER
Jano TORO
R.c.n.c R M 499

Rank :31
ESP8209 Fernando ECHAVARRI
Fernando RODRIGUEZ
Rcn Sansenxo R M 483

Rank :13
FRA8237 Xavier ROHART
Pierre Alexis PONSOT
La Pelle Marseille R M 494

Rank :21
FRA8270 Guillaume FLORENT
Pascal RAMBEAU
Ggvls R M 480

Rank :29
GBR8333 John GIMSON
Stephen MILNE
Royal Southern YC R M 488
 GBR8371 Iain PERCY
Andrew SIMPSON
R M 489

Rank :7
GER8340 Robert STANJEK
Frithjof KLEEN
Nrv R M 475

Rank :2
GER8414 Johannes POLGAR
Markus KOY
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein R M 492

Rank :14
GER8426 Alexander SCHLONSKI
Matthias BOHN
Nrv / Ssvr R M 498

Rank :8
GER8433 Johannes BABENDERERDE
Timo JACOBS
Nrv R M 487
 IRL8381 Maxwell TREACY
Anthony SHANKS
Royal St George YC R M 484

Rank :19
IRL8418 Peter O'LEARY
David BURROWS
Bsc R M 490

Rank :4
ITA8266 Diego NEGRI
Enrico VOLTOLINI
S. V. Guardia Di Finanza R M 472

Rank :27
JPN8454 Kunio SUZUKI
Daichi WADA
Wakayama Sailing Club R M 479
NED8248 Roy HEINER
Gert VAN DER HEIJDEN
Wsv Almere R M 507
 NOR8317 Eivind MELLEBY
Petter MORLAND PEDERSEN
Kns R M 491

Rank :40
NZL8187 Hamish PEPPER
Craig MONK
Royal New Zealand Yacht Squadron R M 0509

Rank :34
POL8412 Maciej GRABOWSKI
Lukasz LESINSKI
Yk Stal Gdynia R M 473

Rank :16
POL8417 Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ
Dominik ŻYCKI
R M 493

Rank :65
POR8276 Gustavo LIMA
Rubrio BASILIO
R M 510

Rank :32
POR8309 Afonso DOMINGOS
Frederico MELO
Clube Naval Cascais R M 486

Rank :250
SUI7829 Michel NIKLAUS
Vincent HAGIN
Cvg R M 497

Rank :247
SUI8075 Jean-pascal CHATAGNY
Patrick DUCOMMUN
My R M 495

Rank :9
SUI8364 Flavio MARAZZI
Enrico DE MARIA
Tyc & Gyc R M 501

Rank :41
SWE8254 Philip CARLSON
Benjamin PETERSON
Gkss R M 496

Rank :3
SWE8450 Fredrik L÷÷F
Max SALMINEN
Ksss R M 482

Rank :37
USA8250 Andrew MACDONALD
Brad NICHOL
Newport Harbor YC R M 503

Rank :10
USA8267 Mark MENDELBLATT
Brian FATIH
Spyc R M 485

Rank :23
USA8396 Andy HORTON
James LYNE
Lake Champlain Yacht Club R M 505

Rank :20
USA8422 Rick MERRIMAN
John VON SCHWARZ
Lake Hopatcong YC R M 504

Rank :5
USA8423 Andrew CAMPBELL
Ian COLEMAN
San Diego YC R M 481

Rank :6
USA8434 George SZABO
Mark STRUBE
San Dego Yacht Club, Us Sailing Team Alphagraphics R M 502

Star Entries : 41

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
414141

Last update 20/09/2019 19:03:14

6-11 June 2011, Weymouth, UK
Newsletter

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

If you already have entered you can login to retrieve your details and manage your entry, using details emailed when you entered.
EntryID
Password